
Actress
Grace Antony
Grace Antony appears in 14 titles on Nahoko, released between 2019 and 2026. Best known for Kumbalangi Nights, Rorschach and Nunakuzhi.
- Born
- 9 April 1997 (29 years old)
- Birthplace
- Ernakulam, Kerala, India
- Also known as
- Gracee Antony, Grace Antonyy
- Career start
- 2019
- Education
- Sree Sankaracharya Sanskrit University
Wikipedia · Wikidata · IMDb · Instagram · X · Facebook · TMDB
Known for
★ 8.5Rent/BuyKumbalangi Nights2019
★ 6.9Rorschach2022
★ 6.8Nunakuzhi2024
★ 5.9Malaikottai Vaaliban2024
★ 7.1
★ 5.9ED: Extra Decent2024
★ 5.8
★ 6.1
★ 6.8Prathi Poovankozhi2019
★ 3.6
★ 2.6Saturday Night2022
★ 7.7Thamaasha2019
★ 6.8Avarachan & Sons2026
★ 5.1Pathrosinte Padappukal2022Where to watch
United States
4 of their 14 titles are streaming right now in United States.
Stream
Availability: JustWatch · TMDB
Biography
Grace Antony is an Indian film actress, model and classical dancer who works in the Malayalam film industry.
Career in figures
Career
- Active since
- 2019
- Titles on Nahoko
- 14 movies
- Main genres
- Comedy, Drama, Family
Ratings and box office
- Average rating
- ★ 6.1 IMDb
- Most voted
- Kumbalangi Nights
Frequent collaborators
Filmography 14
2026
- Avarachan & SonsMovieMovie★ 6.8
2025
- Paranthu PoMovieMovie · as Glory
★ 7.1
2024
- NunakuzhiMovieMovie · as Rashmitha★ 6.8
- Malaikottai VaalibanMovieMovie · as Rangarani★ 5.9
- ED: Extra DecentMovieMovie · as Nishima★ 5.9
- Vivekanandan ViralaanuMovieMovie · as Diana
★ 3.6
2022
- RorschachMovieMovie · as Sujatha★ 6.9
- Saturday NightMovieMovie · as Susan Maria Paul★ 2.6
- Pathrosinte PadappukalMovieMovie · as Sony's Girlfriend★ 5.1
2021
- Kanakam Kaamini KalahamMovieMovie · as Haripriya
★ 5.8
2020
- Halal Love StoryMovieMovie · as Suhra
★ 6.1
2019
- Kumbalangi NightsMovieMovie · as SimiRent/Buy★ 8.5
- Prathi PoovankozhiMovieMovie · as Sheeba★ 6.8
- ThamaashaMovieMovie · as Safiya★ 7.7
Sharafudheen3 titles together
Saiju Kurup3 titles together
Vinay Forrt2 titles together
Soubin Shahir2 titles together
Nivin Pauly2 titles together
Shyam Mohan2 titles together